Törn: 27.3.89-1.4.89
Yacht: „Slanica“ Dehler Optima 98
Seegebiet: Nördliche Adria
sm: 205
Törn: 10.10.89-13.10.89
Yacht: „Haroun“ Gib Sea 126
Seegebiet: Nördliche Adria
sm: 95
Törn: 1.8.90 – 9.8.90
Yacht: „JoJeux“ Gib Sea 126
Seegebiet: Nördliche Adria
sm: 230
Törn: 20.4.91 – 26.4.91
Yacht: „Lubo“ Mön 431
Mitsegler: Jörg, Andi, Erhard, Horst, Christina, Wolfgang
Seegebiet: Ostsee
sm: 330
Törn: 31.8.91 – 14.9.91
Yacht: „ZOI.M“ Gib Sea 442
Mitsegler: Jörg, Thomas, Klaus, Horst, Stefan, Carlina, Malte, unbekannte
Seegebiet: Ägäis
Athen, Cap Sunion, Kea, Serifos, Milos, Pholegandros, Santorin, Amorgos, Pathmos, Fourni, Ikaria, Mykonos, Sifnos, Athen.
sm: 450
Törn: 18.4.92 – 25.4.92
Yacht: „Christina“ Bianca 420
Mitsegler: Jörg, Thomas, Wolfgang, Jörgs bekannte
Seegebiet: Ostsee
Dyvig – Sonderborg – Bagenkop – Nakskov – Heiligenhafen – Burgtiefe – Rostock – Wismar – Travemünde.
sm: 300
Törn: 13.6.92 – 27.6.92
Yacht: „U2PIA“ Svane 42
Mitsegler: Jörg, Thomas, Horst, Carlina, Stefan, Christine, Stefans Freundin, Klaus
Seegebiet: Ostsee
Kopenhagen – Bornholm – Stralsund – Mön – Kopenhagen – Helsingör – Rund Seland – Helsingör – Roskilde – Kopenhagen
sm: 750
Törn: 8.8.92 – 15.8.92
Yacht: „Christina“ Bianca 420
Mitsegler: Elke, Horst, Erhard, Karin, Wolfgang, Andi, Aida
Seegebiet: Ostsee Rund Fünen
Dyvig – Assens – Bogense – Kerteminde – Nyborg – Svendborg – Dyvig
sm: 250
Törn: 24.4.93 – 1.5.93
Yacht: „Banana Chip 1“ X-372
Mitsegler: Chris, Wolfgang, Felix, Thomas, Horst
Seegebiet: Ostsee
Dyvig – Sonderborg – Gelting – Kiel – Bagenkop – Aerosköbing – Assens – Dyvig
sm: 220
Törn: 28.8.93 – 4.9.93
Yacht: „Juno“ Sun Magic 44
Mitsegler: Wolfgang, Horst, Uli, …
Seegebiet: Mallorca
Palma – Cabrera – La Rapida – Porto Pedro – Al Arenal – Santa Ponsa – Palma
sm: 150
Törn: 26.3.94 – 1.4.94
Yacht: „VIVA“ Swan 44
Seegebiet: Nordsee
Cuxhaven – Helgoland – Cuxhaven
sm: 200
Törn: 6.8.94 – 20.8.94
Yacht: „Martini“ Bianca 420
Mitsegler: Thomas, Horst, Wolfgang, Chris, Arno, Jürgen
Seegebiet: Schweden
Kopenhagen – Anholt – Göteborg – Marstrand – Lerkill – Vorberg – Falkenberg – Halmstadt – Gilleleje – Helsingör – Kopenhagen
sm: 466
Törn: 12.11.94 – 18.11.94
Yacht: „Baccara“ Bavaria 320SL
Mitsegler: Jörg, Thomas Bruder, Horst
Seegebiet: Mallorca
Alcudia – Cala Ratiada – Puerto Christo – Porto Pedro – Cala Ratiada – Bon Aire – Cap Formentor – Alcudia
sm: 147
Törn: 1.7.95
Yacht: „Renata“ Baltic 42 C+C
Mitsegler: Stefan, Kalle, Heinz, Willy, Anette, Martin, Horst
Seegebiet: Ostsee
Marina Minde – Flensburg – Glücksburg – Horuphaven – Faborg – Sonderborg – Marina Minde
sm: 300
Törn: 1.6.96 – 14.6.96
Yacht: „Fantasia“ Baltic 43
Mitsegler: Jörg, Wolfgang, Andreas, Thomas, Chris, Horst
Seegebiet: Schweden
Marina Minde – Sonderborg – Fanö – Samsö – Anholt – Göteborg
sm: 250
Törn: 20.9.97 – 26.9.97
Yacht: „Lyatis“ First 38
Mitsegler: Jörg, Thomas, Klaus, Irene, Alexander, Horst
Seegebiet: Südfrankreich
Antibes – Port Galera – St. Maxime – St. Tropez – Port Cros, Poquerolles, La Lavandou, Port Miramar, Antibes
sm: 140
Törn: 16.5.98 – 23.5.98
Yacht: „Margie“ Janneau 42.2
Mitsegler: Wolfgang, Guido, Karl-Heinz, Chris, Barbara, Horst
Seegebiet: Türkei
Marmaris – Göcec – Fethie – Marmaris
sm: 150
Törn: 16.10.99 – 22.10.99
Yacht: „Tidal“ Sun Oddysee 45.2
Mitsegler: Chris, Mirek, Jürgen, Kai, Arnulf, Andrea, Claudia, Marion, Horst
Seegebiet: Mallorca
Palma – La Rapida – Porto Pedro – La Rapida – Palma
sm: 106
Törn: 29.7.00 – 4.8.00
Yacht: „Gaylord“ Baltic 42DP
Mitsegler: Chris, Mirek, Harald, Horst
Seegebiet: Ostee
Marina Minde, Horuphav, Kiel, Heiligenhafen, Bagenkop, Faborg, Sonderborg, Marina Minde
sm: 220